25 กุมภาพันธ์ 2564 - 14:44


League Time Home Score Away HT
ETH PL 25/02 - 14:00 Dire Dawa 0 - 0 Hawassa 0 - 0
AUS W 25/02 - 15:05 WS Wanderers W - Melbourne City W
WOR CF 25/02 - 15:30 FK Novosibirsk (Rus) - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus)
BAN PL 25/02 - 16:00 Arambagh - Bangladesh Police
ARM AC 25/02 - 17:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu
BAN PL 25/02 - 17:00 Brothers U. - Sheikh Jamal
TUR 3LG1 25/02 - 17:00 Arnavutkoy Bl. - Alemdag
TUR 3LG1 25/02 - 17:00 Belediye Derince - Hopaspor
TUR 3LG1 25/02 - 17:00 Diyarbekirspor - Nevsehirspor
TUR 3LG1 25/02 - 17:00 Edirnespor - Cankaya FK
TUR 3LG1 25/02 - 17:00 Kemerspor 2003 - Malatya
TUR 3LG1 25/02 - 17:00 Manisaspor - 1928 Bucaspor
TUR 3LG1 25/02 - 17:00 Ofspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
TUR 3LG1 25/02 - 17:00 Payasspor - Fatsa Belediyespor
TUR 3LG2 25/02 - 17:00 Ceyhanspor - Karaman Bld.
TUR 3LG2 25/02 - 17:00 Fethiyespor - Tepecik
TUR 3LG2 25/02 - 17:00 Halide E. - Cengelkoy SK
TUR 3LG2 25/02 - 17:00 Iskenderun - Darica Genclerbirligi
TUR 3LG2 25/02 - 17:00 Kahta - Tekirdagspor
TUR 3LG2 25/02 - 17:00 Kutahyaspor - Nazillispor
TUR 3LG2 25/02 - 17:00 Mardin BB - Yozgatspor 1959 FK
TUR 3LG2 25/02 - 17:00 Tokatspor - Agri 1970
TUR 3LG3 25/02 - 17:00 Arhavispor - Carsambaspor
TUR 3LG3 25/02 - 17:00 Catalca - Soma Spor
TUR 3LG3 25/02 - 17:00 Cizrespor - Karsiyaka
TUR 3LG3 25/02 - 17:00 Elazig Karakocan - Icel
TUR 3LG3 25/02 - 17:00 Erokspor - Altindag Bld.
TUR 3LG3 25/02 - 17:00 Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor
TUR 3LG3 25/02 - 17:00 Isparta 32 Spor - Osmaniyespor
TUR 3LG3 25/02 - 17:00 Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor
TUR 3LG4 25/02 - 17:00 52 Orduspor - Siirt Ozel
TUR 3LG4 25/02 - 17:00 Aksaray Bld. - Kozan
TUR 3LG4 25/02 - 17:00 Bergama Bld. - Muglaspor
TUR 3LG4 25/02 - 17:00 Duzcespor - Bayrampasa
TUR 3LG4 25/02 - 17:00 Kelkit - Adiyamanspor
TUR 3LG4 25/02 - 17:00 Kestel - Karakopru
TUR 3LG4 25/02 - 17:00 Modafenspor - Kirikkale Buyuk
TUR 3LG4 25/02 - 17:00 Sultanbeyli - Silivrispor
MOL DN 25/02 - 17:30 Sf.Gheorghe - Milsami
TUR 1L 25/02 - 17:30 Boluspor - Balikesirspor
AUS W 25/02 - 17:35 Perth W - Sydney W
ARM PL 25/02 - 18:00 Ararat Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia
AZE PL 25/02 - 18:00 Gabala - Sumqayit
POR LRU23 25/02 - 18:00 Rio Ave U23 - เบนฟิก้า U23
UKR L 25/02 - 18:00 Desna U21 - Inhulets U21
WOR CF 25/02 - 18:00 Brann (Nor) - Oygarden (Nor)
THA TL1 25/02 - 18:30 ระยอง เอฟซี - ประทุม ยูไนเต็ด
THA TL1 25/02 - 19:00 แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด - ชลบุรี
AZE PL 25/02 - 19:00 Zira - Neftci Baku
ETH PL 25/02 - 19:00 Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha
KOS S 25/02 - 19:00 FC Besa - Arberia
KOS S 25/02 - 19:00 Feronikeli - Drenica
EGY PL 25/02 - 19:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Enppi
SOM NLTC 25/02 - 19:30 Horseed - Geeska Afrika
SAU D1 25/02 - 19:40 Al Najoom - Al Jabalain
SAU D1 25/02 - 19:50 Al-Kawkab - Al Bukayriyah
BUR PL 25/02 - 20:00 Bujumbura C. - Rukinzo
FRA CF 25/02 - 20:00 Romorantin - Mtsapere
PAL WBL 25/02 - 20:00 Al Khaleel - Thaqafi Tulkarem
PAL WBL 25/02 - 20:00 Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
REP L1 25/02 - 20:00 Etoile du Congo - Nathalys
TUN LP1 25/02 - 20:00 Stade Tunisien - Monastir
TUR 1L 25/02 - 20:00 Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor
WOR CF 25/02 - 20:00 Valerenga (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor)
WOR CF 25/02 - 20:00 Zvezda Perm (Rus) - Zenit-Izhevsk (Rus)
SAU D1 25/02 - 20:10 Al Taee - Al Adalh
AZE PL 25/02 - 20:30 Sabah Baku - Keshla
UNI UAEL 25/02 - 20:30 Al Dhafra - Al Ain
UNI UAEL 25/02 - 20:30 Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba
IND ISL 25/02 - 21:00 Jamshedpur - Bengaluru
MOR B2 25/02 - 21:00 TAS Casablanca - Widad Temara
SLO P 25/02 - 21:00 ND Gorica - Aluminij
WOR CF 25/02 - 21:00 Dynamo Brest (Blr) - Neman (Blr)
WOR CF 25/02 - 21:00 Yessentuki (Rus) - Salyut-Belgorod (Rus)
AZE PL 25/02 - 21:30 คาราบัค - Sabail
DR L1 25/02 - 21:30 Dauphins Noirs - Groupe Bazano
DR L1 25/02 - 21:30 RCK - Lubumbashi Sport
BEN L1 25/02 - 22:00 Adjidja - AS Cotonou
BEN L1 25/02 - 22:00 Soleil - ASPAC
EGY PL 25/02 - 22:00 Al Ittihad - Wadi Degla
GHA PL 25/02 - 22:00 Dreams - Ashanti
NIG NPFL 25/02 - 22:00 Adamawa Utd - Lobi Stars
NIG NPFL 25/02 - 22:00 Heartland - Dakkada FC
NIG NPFL 25/02 - 22:00 Katsina Utd - MFM FC
REP L1 25/02 - 22:00 Cheminots - Kondzo
REP L1 25/02 - 22:00 JS Talangai - V. Club Mokanda
ROM L2 25/02 - 22:00 Gloria Buzau - FC Rapid Bucuresti
NIG L1 25/02 - 22:15 Olympic Niamey - Urana
NIG L1 25/02 - 22:15 Sahel - US Gendarmerie
QAT D2 25/02 - 22:15 Shamal - Al Bidda
AFR ACNU20 25/02 - 23:00 Cameroon U20 - Ghana U20
GUI L1 25/02 - 23:00 Ashanti GB - Wakriya
GUI L1 25/02 - 23:00 Flamme Olympique - Elephant Coleah
GUI L1 25/02 - 23:00 Kaloum Star - Satellite
PAL WBL 25/02 - 23:00 Albirah - Ahli Al-Khalil
TUR 1L 25/02 - 23:00 บูร์ซาสปอร์ - Menemenspor
WOR FI 25/02 - 23:00 ปาเลสไตน์ - คูเวท
SLO P 25/02 - 23:15 Koper - Mura
UNI UAEL 25/02 - 23:15 Al Wasl - Al Wahda
SPA TD 26/02 - 00:00 Paracuellos Antamira - เอดี ยูนิโอน
SPA TD 26/02 - 00:00 River Ebro - Casalarreina
EGY PL 26/02 - 00:30 Pyramids - El Gouna
SPA TD 26/02 - 00:30 Sabinanigo - Epila
EUR EL 26/02 - 00:55 อาแย็กซ์ - ลีลล์
EUR EL 26/02 - 00:55 อาเซนอล - เบนฟิก้า
EUR EL 26/02 - 00:55 ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ - โมลด์
EUR EL 26/02 - 00:55 นาโปลี - กรานาดา ซีเอฟ
EUR EL 26/02 - 00:55 เรนเจอส์ - รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป
EUR EL 26/02 - 00:55 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก - มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
EUR EL 26/02 - 00:55 บียาร์เรอัล - เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
BRA CP 26/02 - 01:00 America RN - CE Forca E Luz
BRA CP 26/02 - 01:00 Palmeira da Una - ASSU
DEN 1D 26/02 - 01:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg
GHA PL 26/02 - 01:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem United
ICE LC 26/02 - 01:00 Breidablik - Vestmannaeyjar
BRA CA 26/02 - 01:30 Manaus - Penarol
GIB NL 26/02 - 01:30 Glacis United - Lincoln Red Imps
MOR BP 26/02 - 01:30 Raja Casablanca - IR Tanger
AFR ACNU20 26/02 - 02:00 Burkina Faso U20 - Uganda U20
BRA CC 26/02 - 02:00 Metropolitano - Figueirense
BRA CC 26/02 - 02:00 Prospera Criciuma - Joinville
BRA CP 26/02 - 02:00 Flamengo PI - Parnahyba
COL PA 26/02 - 02:00 Once Caldas - Dep. Pasto
SPA TD 26/02 - 02:00 UE Sants - Grama
SPA TD 26/02 - 02:00 Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano B
SPA TD 26/02 - 02:00 CD Calamonte - Moralo
SPA TD 26/02 - 02:15 Vilassar de Mar - Granollers
SPA TD 26/02 - 02:45 RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza
EUR EL 26/02 - 03:00 เอซี มิลาน - เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า
EUR EL 26/02 - 03:00 โรม่า - บราก้า
EUR EL 26/02 - 03:00 เลเวอร์คูเซ่น - ยัง บอยส์
EUR EL 26/02 - 03:00 คลับ บรูกก์ - ดินาโม เคียฟ
EUR EL 26/02 - 03:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ - คราสโนดาร์
EUR EL 26/02 - 03:00 เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ - สลาเวีย ปราก
EUR EL 26/02 - 03:00 แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด - เรอัล โซเซียดาด
EUR EL 26/02 - 03:00 พีเอสวี - โอลิมเปียกอส
BRA CC 26/02 - 03:00 Concordia - Chapecoense-SC
ARG CA 26/02 - 03:10 Huracan - Sportivo Estudiantes
POR CP 26/02 - 03:30 Aljustrelense - Pinhalnovense
COL PA 26/02 - 04:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Pereira
MEX LMXW 26/02 - 04:45 Club America W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
BRA CM 26/02 - 05:00 Imperatriz - IAPE
BRA CA 26/02 - 06:00 Jacyoba - CSA
COL PA 26/02 - 06:05 Petrolera - Deportes Tolima
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Athletico-PR - Sport Recife
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Atletico GO - Coritiba
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Atletico-MG - พัลไมรัส
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Bahia - Santos
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Bragantino - เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Ceara - Botafogo RJ
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Fluminense - Fortaleza
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Internacional - Corinthians
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Sao Paulo - ฟลาเมงโก
BRA SA 26/02 - 07:30 Vasco - Goias
MEX LEMX 26/02 - 08:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos - Pumas Tabasco
COL PA 26/02 - 08:10 Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali
MEX LMX 26/02 - 10:00 Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres
RWA PL 25/02 - 18:00 Postponed Gasogi United 0 - 0 Musanze 0 - 0
RWA PL 25/02 - 20:00 Postponed Marines 0 - 0 Muhanga 0 - 0
RWA PL 25/02 - 20:00 Postponed Mukura Victory Sports 0 - 0 Etincelles 0 - 0
RWA PL 25/02 - 20:00 Postponed Sunrise 0 - 0 Bugesera FC 0 - 0
RWA PL 25/02 - 20:30 Postponed Gorilla 0 - 0 Police 0 - 0
RWA PL 25/02 - 23:00 Postponed Kiyovu 0 - 0 Rayon Sport 0 - 0
WOR CF 26/02 - 00:00 Cancelled Raufoss (Nor) 0 - 0 โรเซนบอร์ก (Nor) 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}