19 เมษายน 2564 - 16:32


League Time Home Score Away HT
KAZ PL 19/04 - 16:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 1 Ordabasy 0 - 1
UKR DL 19/04 - 16:00 Karpaty Halych 0 - 0 Volyn Lutsk 2 0 - 0
GHA PL 19/04 - 17:00 Dreams 0 - 0 Karela
POL CL 19/04 - 16:00 Zaglebie U18 - Korona Kielce U18
SER SL 19/04 - 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Teleoptik
ENG PDL 19/04 - 17:00 วีแกน แอธเลติก U23 - อิปสวิช ทาวน์ U23
MOL MC 19/04 - 17:00 Dinamo-Auto - Codru Lozova
MOL MC 19/04 - 17:00 Floresti - Petrocub
UKR DL 19/04 - 17:00 Rubikon Kyiv - Karpaty
TUR 1L 19/04 - 17:30 Umraniyespor - Ankaraspor
ARM FL 19/04 - 18:00 Ararat Yerevan 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2
ENG PL2 19/04 - 18:00 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U23 - เวสต์บรอม U23
KAZ PL 19/04 - 18:00 Aktobe - Shakhtar Karagandy
SRI SL 19/04 - 18:00 Colombo - New Young's SC
UKR DL 19/04 - 18:00 MFC Metalurh - Yarud Mariupol
UKR DL 19/04 - 18:00 Nyva Vinnytsya - Uzhhorod
UKR DL 19/04 - 18:00 Real Pharma - Peremoga Dnipro
BEL VLR 19/04 - 18:30 Din. Minsk 2 - FC Gomel 2
ARM FL 19/04 - 19:00 BKMA - Pyunik Yerevan 2
BUL V 19/04 - 19:00 Hebar - Lok. Gorna
ENG PDL 19/04 - 19:00 โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ U23 - สวอนซี U23
SYR SC 19/04 - 19:00 Al Karamah - Jableh
SYR SC 19/04 - 19:00 Hottin - Al-Ittihad
UKR DL 19/04 - 19:00 Metal Kharkiv - Mykolaiv 2
KAZ PL 19/04 - 20:00 K. Almaty - Tobol
KAZ PL 19/04 - 20:00 Turan - Kaspij Aktau
POR TRU23 19/04 - 20:00 เบเลเนนส์ U23 - Famalicao U23
ROM L2 19/04 - 20:00 Mioveni - ASU Poli Timisoara
TUR 1L 19/04 - 20:00 Altay - Adanaspor AS
TUR 1L 19/04 - 20:00 Bandirmaspor - Boluspor
UKR DL 19/04 - 20:00 Dnipro Cherkasy - Nikopol
UKR DL 19/04 - 20:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Bukovyna
IND MC 19/04 - 20:30 PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung
BUL V 19/04 - 21:00 Septemvri Simitli - Ludogorets II
BUL V 19/04 - 21:00 Septemvri Sofia - Sozopol
BUL V 19/04 - 21:00 Yantra Gabrovo - Svoge
CYP FD 19/04 - 21:00 Achnas - Paphos
SER PL 19/04 - 21:00 IMT Novi Beograd - Kolubara
SRI SL 19/04 - 21:00 Blue Star - Red Star
BUL V 19/04 - 21:15 Strumska Slava - Lok. Sofia
ARM PL 19/04 - 22:00 Urartu - Pyunik Yerevan
ENG PL2 19/04 - 22:00 เวสต์แฮม U23 - เอฟเวอร์ตัน U23
LAT OV 19/04 - 22:00 Valmiera - Spartaks
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:15 Arman Gohar - Malavan
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:30 Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:30 Rayka Babol - Qashqai Shiraz
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:30 Shahin Bushehr - Navad Urmia
ROM L2 19/04 - 22:30 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Calarasi
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:45 Astara - Baderan Tehran
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:45 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal Molasani
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:45 Gol Reyhan Alborz - Chooka Talesh
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:45 Havadar SC - Khooshe Talaee
IRA D1 19/04 - 22:45 Kheybar Khorramabad - Pars Janoobi Jam
CYP FD 19/04 - 23:00 Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa
ISR LL 19/04 - 23:00 H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona
ISR LL 19/04 - 23:00 Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Jerusalem
ISR LL 19/04 - 23:00 H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim
MAU L1 19/04 - 23:00 Kedia - Ksar
POR TRU23 19/04 - 23:00 Portimonense U23 - Estoril U23
SPA TD 19/04 - 23:00 Cartagena B - Real Murcia B
TUR 1L 19/04 - 23:00 Samsunspor - บูร์ซาสปอร์
WOR CF 19/04 - 23:00 New Amsterdam (Usa) - LA Force (Usa)
BUL V 19/04 - 23:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Dobrudzha
FRA N 19/04 - 23:30 Bastia - Sporting Club Lyon
FRA N 19/04 - 23:30 Quevilly Rouen - Annecy
GRE SL 19/04 - 23:30 Lamia - AEL Larissa
MAL PD 19/04 - 23:30 USC Kita - CS Duguwolofila
ARG PN 20/04 - 00:00 Nueva Chicago - San Martin T.
DEN S 20/04 - 00:00 Randers FC - มิดทิลแลนด์
MAL PD 20/04 - 00:00 ASOM - US Bougouni
MAL PD 20/04 - 00:00 AS Police - CAS de Sevare
POR LP2 20/04 - 00:00 Covilha - Arouca
SPA LL2 20/04 - 00:00 เลกาเนส - พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
SWE A 20/04 - 00:00 Goteborg - AIK
SWE A 20/04 - 00:00 Varbergs - Elfsborg
SWE S 20/04 - 00:00 Norrby - Jonkopings
ISR LA 20/04 - 00:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda
BEL 1BPL 20/04 - 01:00 Deinze - เวสเตอร์โล
ENG PL2 20/04 - 01:00 แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส U23 - ลิเวอร์พูล U23
ENG PL2 20/04 - 01:00 เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U23 - เซาแธมป์ตัน U23
ENG PL2 20/04 - 01:00 สโต๊คซิตี้ U23 - นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23
NET ED 20/04 - 01:00 ยอง พีเอสวี - กราฟแช็พ
ROM L2 20/04 - 01:00 U Craiova 1948 - FC Rapid Bucuresti
SWI CL 20/04 - 01:00 Winterthur - Thun
SWE D1 20/04 - 01:15 Haninge - Taby
ARG PC 20/04 - 01:30 Victoriano A. - Claypole
BRA CG 20/04 - 01:30 Ipora - Jaragua
SAU D1 20/04 - 01:35 Al-Nahda - Al Adalh
SAU D1 20/04 - 01:35 Al Thuqbah - Al Bukayriyah
SAU D1 20/04 - 01:50 Najran - Al Jeel
SAU D1 20/04 - 01:55 Al Feiha - Al Draih
ENG PL 20/04 - 02:00 ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด - ลิเวอร์พูล
ARG PN 20/04 - 02:00 Tigre - Deportivo Maipu
ITA SC 20/04 - 02:00 Triestina - Sudtirol
KUW PL 20/04 - 02:00 Al Kuwait - Al Sahel
KUW PL 20/04 - 02:00 Khaitan - Al-Fahaheel
POR LP2 20/04 - 02:00 Vizela - Benfica B
QAT QFAC 20/04 - 02:00 Al Khor - Al Mesaimeer
SPA LL2 20/04 - 02:00 อัลเมเรีย - เอสปันญ่อล
SAU D1 20/04 - 02:15 Arar - Al-Kawkab
SAU D1 20/04 - 02:15 Jeddah - Hajer
CHI PB 20/04 - 02:30 S. Morning - Magallanes
JOR PL 20/04 - 02:30 Al Buqaa - Al-Faisaly Amman
ARG CLP 20/04 - 04:00 Banfield - Platense
ARG PN 20/04 - 04:00 Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano
ARG PN 20/04 - 04:00 Quilmes - Agropecuario
MEX LMXW 20/04 - 04:00 Club Leon W - Atl. San Luis W
MEX LMXW 20/04 - 04:00 Toluca W - Santos Laguna W
WOR CF 20/04 - 04:00 Stumptown Ath. (Usa) - California Utd. (Usa)
CHI PB 20/04 - 05:00 Copiapo - Deportes Temuco
MEX LMXW 20/04 - 05:00 Monterrey W - Club America W
NIC LPU20 20/04 - 05:00 Esteli U20 - Jalapa U20
BRA CG 20/04 - 06:00 EC Sao Jose - Pelotas
BRA CG 20/04 - 06:00 Esportivo - Juventude
BRA CP 20/04 - 06:00 Bragantino - Ponte Preta
DOM LDF 20/04 - 06:00 Universidad O&M - Atletico Pantoja
PAR DI 20/04 - 06:00 Diaz - Independiente FBC
ECU LP 20/04 - 07:00 Manta - Delfin
MEX LMXW 20/04 - 07:00 Club Tijuana W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
MEX LMXW 20/04 - 07:00 Juarez W - Puebla W
WOR CF 20/04 - 07:00 Michigan Stars (Usa) - Maryland Bobcats (Usa)
CHI PD 20/04 - 07:30 U. De Chile - U. Espanola
NIC LP 20/04 - 08:00 Esteli - Jalapa
BRA CP 20/04 - 08:15 Sao Bento - Sao Caetano
MEX LMX 20/04 - 09:00 Club Leon - Juarez
BUL V 19/04 - 21:00 Awarded Kariana Erden 0 - 3 Litex Lovech 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}