6 กุมภาพันธ์ 2566 - 03:38

@UFAX2218


League Time Home Score Away HT
GRE SL 06/02 - 01:30 พีเอโอเค 0 - 0 โอลิมเปียกอส 0 - 0
ENG WSL 06/02 - 01:45 West Ham W 0 - 0 Arsenal W 0 - 0
BOL DP 06/02 - 02:00 Guabira 1 - 2 Bolivar 0 - 1
BRA CB 06/02 - 02:00 Bahia de Feira 2 - 1 Jacuipense 1 - 0
BRA CC 06/02 - 02:00 Boavista 0 - 3 Botafogo RJ 0 - 3
BRA CC 06/02 - 02:00 Marcilio Dias 1 - 0 Camboriu 0 - 0
BRA CG 06/02 - 02:00 SER Caxias 3 - 0 Esportivo 2 - 0
BRA CG 06/02 - 02:00 Aparecidense 0 - 0 CRAC 0 - 0
BRA CG 06/02 - 02:00 Goias 3 - 0 Gremio Anapolis 2 - 0
BRA CG 06/02 - 02:00 Morrinhos 1 - 1 Anapolis 0 - 0
BRA CM 06/02 - 02:00 Cacerense 1 - 1 Operario VG 1 - 1
BRA CP 06/02 - 02:00 Santo Andre 0 - 0 Sao Paulo 0 - 0
BRA CP 06/02 - 02:00 Central SC 1 - 2 Petrolina 0 - 2
BRA CP 06/02 - 02:00 Parnahyba 0 - 0 Comercial PI 0 - 0
BRA CS 06/02 - 02:00 Atletico Gloriense 0 - 1 Falcon 0 - 1
BRA CN 06/02 - 02:00 CSA 3 - 1 Vitoria 2 - 1
BRA CN 06/02 - 02:00 Sergipe 4 - 0 Alagoinhas 3 - 0
COS LA 06/02 - 02:00 Quepos Cambute 0 - 0 Carmelita 0 - 0
POR L3 06/02 - 02:00 Leiria 1 - 0 Amora 0 - 0
ROM L1 06/02 - 02:00 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ 0 - 0 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 0 - 0
VEN PD 06/02 - 02:00 Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Universidad Central 1 - 0
BRA CA 06/02 - 02:30 Half time Operario Esporte Clube 0 - 0 Manaus 0 - 0
FRA L1 06/02 - 02:45 Half time โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย 0 - 2 นีซ 0 - 2
ITA SA 06/02 - 02:45 Half time อินเตอร์ มิลาน 1 - 0 เอซี มิลาน 1 - 0
SPA LL 06/02 - 03:00 บาร์เซโลน่า 0 - 0 เซบีย่า 0 - 0
ARG LP 06/02 - 03:00 Independiente 0 - 1 Platense 0 - 1
ARG PN 06/02 - 03:00 Almirante Brown 1 - 0 San Telmo 1 - 0
ARG PN 06/02 - 03:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos 0 - 0
ARG PAW 06/02 - 03:00 River Plate W 1 - 0 Ferro W 1 - 0
BRA CC 06/02 - 03:00 Joinville 0 - 0 Barra FC 0 - 0
BRA CM 06/02 - 03:00 Uniao Rondonopolis 1 - 0 Mixto 1 - 0
BRA CP 06/02 - 03:00 Remo 1 - 0 Independente 1 - 0
BRA CP 06/02 - 03:00 Nacional de Patos 0 - 0 Sousa 0 - 0
JAM PL 06/02 - 03:00 Cavalier 0 - 0 Montego Bay 0 - 0
JAM PL 06/02 - 03:00 Humble Lions 0 - 0 Waterhouse 0 - 0
JAM PL 06/02 - 03:00 Mount Pleasant 0 - 0 Dunbeholden 0 - 0
SPA LL2 06/02 - 03:00 ซีดี ลูโก 0 - 0 UD Ibiza 0 - 0
COL PA 06/02 - 03:15 Dep. Cali 0 - 0 Once Caldas 0 - 0
COS LA 06/02 - 03:30 Limon Black Star 0 - 0 San Jose FC 0 - 0
POR LP 06/02 - 03:30 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Arouca 0 - 0
WOR FI 05/02 - 14:30 คาซัคสถาน U17 - รัสเซีย U16
TUR SLW 05/02 - 16:00 Amed SK W - 1207 Antalyaspor W
WOR CF 05/02 - 17:00 Zaglebie (Pol) - Chrobry Glogow (Pol)
WOR CF 05/02 - 20:00 Dusseldorf-West (Ger) - Rellinghausen (Ger)
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 Rumelange (Lux) - Kaerjeng (Lux)
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 TuS Hordel (Ger) - Luner SV (Ger)
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 Victoria Rosport (Lux) - Schifflange (Lux)
WOR CFW 05/02 - 21:00 Vittsjo W (Swe) - Trelleborg W (Swe)
WOR CFW 05/02 - 23:00 Sturm Graz W (Aut) - Graz W (Aut)
SPA TRFEF 06/02 - 01:00 Azkoyen - Alesves
BER PL 06/02 - 02:00 Somerset - North Village Rams
BER PL 06/02 - 02:00 X-Roads Warriors - Boulevard Blazers
BRA CS 06/02 - 02:00 Coxim - Chapadao
BRA CS 06/02 - 02:00 Ivinhema - Dourados
BRA CS 06/02 - 02:00 Operario AC - Aquidauanense
BRA CS 06/02 - 02:00 Operario MS - คอสตาริกา
BRA CT 06/02 - 02:00 Bela Vista - Uniao Carmolandense
LIB LFAFD 06/02 - 02:30 BEA Mountain - Watanga
MAU L1 06/02 - 02:40 Chemal - Tevragh-Zeina
JAM PL 06/02 - 03:00 Vere United - Harbour View
ARG PN 06/02 - 04:00 Club A. Guemes - Agropecuario
BRA CC 06/02 - 04:00 Fluminense - Audax RJ
BRA CM 06/02 - 04:00 Moto Club - Chapadinha
BRA CN 06/02 - 04:00 Campinense - Sport Recife
CHI PD 06/02 - 04:00 Palestino - U. De Chile
COL LW 06/02 - 04:00 Cortulua W - America de Cali W
COS PD 06/02 - 04:00 Guadalupe - Puntarenas FC
EL PD 06/02 - 04:00 11 Deportivo - Metapan
EL PD 06/02 - 04:00 Aguila - FAS
GUA LN 06/02 - 04:00 Deportivo Achuapa - Xelaju
HON LN 06/02 - 04:00 Olancho - UPNFM
NIC LP 06/02 - 04:00 Matagalpa - Juventus Managua
PAN LPF 06/02 - 04:00 Independiente - Chiriqui
URU PD 06/02 - 04:00 Montevideo City - Danubio
WOR CF 06/02 - 04:00 Central Norte (Arg) - Antoniana (Arg)
EL PD 06/02 - 04:15 Chalatenango - Alianza FC
EL PD 06/02 - 04:15 Platense Municipal - Santa Tecla
VEN PD 06/02 - 04:15 Dep. Tachira - Estudiantes Merida
BOL DP 06/02 - 04:30 Aurora - Always Ready
BRA CG 06/02 - 04:30 Ypiranga FC - Juventude
BRA CM 06/02 - 04:30 Nova Mutum - Academia
BRA CP 06/02 - 04:30 Athletico-PR - Coritiba
BRA CP 06/02 - 04:30 Azuriz - Cianorte
BRA CP 06/02 - 04:30 Corinthians - Botafogo SP
EL PD 06/02 - 04:30 Atletico Marte - Dragon
GUA LN 06/02 - 04:30 Coban Imperial - Guastatoya
HON LN 06/02 - 04:30 Honduras Progreso - Real Espana
HON LN 06/02 - 04:30 Marathon - Victoria
BRA CC 06/02 - 05:00 Atletico Catarinense - Hercilio Luz
BRA CC 06/02 - 05:00 Brusque - Criciuma
BRA CG 06/02 - 05:00 Avenida - Sao Luiz
BRA CG 06/02 - 05:00 EC Sao Jose - Brasil de Pelotas
MEX LPSA 06/02 - 05:00 Catedraticos Elite - Saltillo
PAR PD 06/02 - 05:00 Sp. Luqueno - General Caballero JLM
ARG LP 06/02 - 05:15 โบค่า จูเนียร์ - Central Cordoba
COL PA 06/02 - 05:30 Bucaramanga - Junior
JAM PL 06/02 - 05:30 Tivoli - Arnett Gardens
COL LW 06/02 - 06:00 Dep. Cali W - Real Santander W
COL LW 06/02 - 06:00 Junior W - Deportes Tolima W
MEX LMX 06/02 - 06:05 Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro
PAN LPF 06/02 - 06:15 Potros del Este - Arabe Unido
BOL DP 06/02 - 06:30 Blooming - Wilstermann
BRA CG 06/02 - 06:30 Novo Hamburgo - Internacional
BRA CP 06/02 - 06:30 Portuguesa - Inter de Limeira
CHI PD 06/02 - 06:30 Cobresal - Copiapo
GUA LN 06/02 - 06:30 Xinabajul - Iztapa
URU PD 06/02 - 07:00 Nacional - Liverpool M.
ARG LP 06/02 - 07:30 อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน - Talleres Cordoba
ARG LP 06/02 - 07:30 Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe
ARG LP 06/02 - 07:30 Union de Santa Fe - Instituto
VEN PD 06/02 - 07:30 Puerto Cabello - Rayo Zuliano
COL PA 06/02 - 07:45 U. Magdalena - Envigado
MEX LMX 06/02 - 08:10 Monterrey - Toluca
MEX LMXW 06/02 - 10:10 Club Tijuana W - Mazatlan FC W
AUS A 05/02 - 11:00 Finished เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ 1 - 0 เวสเทิร์น ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 0
AUS NPLNSW 05/02 - 11:00 Finished Central Coast U21 1 - 3 เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ U21 1 - 3
AUS NPLNSW 05/02 - 11:00 Finished Sydney Olympic 3 - 0 Sutherland Sharks 1 - 0
AUS A 05/02 - 12:00 Finished Adelaide W 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar W 0 - 0
AUS A 05/02 - 12:00 Finished Newcastle W 0 - 3 Canberra W 0 - 0
AUS NPLNSW 05/02 - 13:00 Finished Blacktown City 1 - 1 Manly Utd 1 - 0
AUS NPLNSW 05/02 - 13:00 Finished Sydney Utd 3 - 1 Marconi Stallions 0 - 0
AUS NPLNSW 05/02 - 14:00 Finished ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี U21 4 - 2 Mount Druitt Rangers 3 - 1
HON PL 05/02 - 14:00 Finished Hong Kong Rangers 1 - 0 Lee Man Warriors 1 - 0
IND L1 05/02 - 15:00 Finished Persib Bandung 2 - 0 PSS Sleman 2 - 0
SOU DC 05/02 - 15:00 Finished Cape Town City U23 8 - 3 Sekhukhune U23 4 - 1
SOU DC 05/02 - 15:00 Finished Richards Bay U23 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns U23 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 15:00 Finished Rubin Kazan (Rus) 2 - 0 Ufa (Rus) 1 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 15:00 Finished Ulyanovsk (Rus) 1 - 3 Khimki (Rus) 1 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 15:00 Finished Vejle (Den) 0 - 2 ดินาโม เคียฟ (Ukr) 0 - 1
ZAM SL 05/02 - 15:00 Finished ZESCO 3 - 0 Green Eagles 1 - 0
HON PL 05/02 - 15:30 Finished Hong Kong FC 1 - 1 Resources Capital 0 - 0
IND I 05/02 - 15:30 Finished Sudeva Delhi 1 - 1 Punjab 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 15:30 Finished Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 2 - 2 FK Chayka (Rus) 1 - 1
WOR CF 05/02 - 15:30 Cancelled Ch. Odessa (Ukr) 0 - 0 Vejle (Den) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 15:45 Finished Visakha (Cam) 3 - 0 Kuching City FC (Mys) 3 - 0
TUR SLW 05/02 - 16:00 Finished Atasehir W 0 - 6 Fenerbahce W 0 - 4
TUR SLW 05/02 - 16:00 Finished Besiktas W 3 - 1 Hatayspor W 1 - 0
TUR SLW 05/02 - 16:00 Finished Fatih Vatan Spor W 0 - 0 Karadeniz Eregli Bld. W 0 - 0
TUR SLW 05/02 - 16:00 Finished Hakkarigucu Spor W 0 - 3 ALG Spor W 0 - 0
TUR SLW 05/02 - 16:00 Finished Kirecburnu W 0 - 11 Fomget GSK W 0 - 0
TUR SLW 05/02 - 16:00 Finished Konak Bld. W 3 - 2 Trabzonspor W 2 - 0
GER OH 05/02 - 16:45 Finished HEBC Hamburg 0 - 0 Dassendorf 0 - 0
WOR FI 05/02 - 16:50 Finished รัสเซีย U17 1 - 1 ทาจิกิสถาน U17 1 - 0
AND PD 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Inter Escaldes 0 - 1 Ordino 0 - 1
GER JBN 05/02 - 17:00 Finished โฮลสไตน์ คีล U19 4 - 4 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก U19 0 - 1
GER JBN 05/02 - 17:00 Finished แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน U19 0 - 1 Hertha U19 0 - 0
GER JBS 05/02 - 17:00 Finished ไมนซ์ U19 3 - 2 ไฟร์บวร์ก U19 1 - 2
GER JBS 05/02 - 17:00 Finished เนิอร์นแบร์ค U19 4 - 0 Eintracht Trier U19 0 - 0
HON PL 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Kitchee 7 - 0 Sham Shui Po 5 - 0
ITA P1 05/02 - 17:00 Finished ซามพ์โดเรีย U19 2 - 1 โรม่า U19 1 - 1
ITA SBW 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Napoli W 2 - 1 Trento W 1 - 0
MAL CL 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Melita FC 0 - 2 Sliema 0 - 1
SOU DC 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Golden Arrows U23 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs U23 0 - 1
SOU DC 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Stellenbosch U23 1 - 3 Supersport Utd U23 1 - 2
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Mallorca B 0 - 2 Saguntino 0 - 2
TUR 3LG1 05/02 - 17:00 Postponed Edirnespor 0 - 0 Karakopru 0 - 0
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Aksaray Bld. 1 - 0 Siirt Ozel 0 - 0
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 17:00 Postponed Musspor 0 - 0 Bursa 0 - 0
TUR SLW 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Adana Idmanyurduspor W 0 - 3 Galatasaray W 0 - 3
WOR CF 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Admira Prague (Cze) 2 - 3 Banik Most - Sous (Cze) 1 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Kvitkovice (Cze) 0 - 1 Puchov (Svk) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Rudar (Mne) 0 - 0 Karlovac (Cro) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 17:00 Finished Tabasalu (Est) 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev U21 (Est) 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 17:30 Finished Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Teruel 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 17:30 Finished Portugalete 1 - 1 Durango 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 17:30 Finished โรด้า เจซี 1 - 2 Orihuela 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 17:30 Finished AD Torrejon 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 17:30 Finished Canillas 0 - 1 CDE Madrid 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 17:30 Finished Collado Villalba 0 - 1 Real Aranjuez 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 17:30 Finished Molinense 0 - 1 Aguilas FC 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 17:30 Finished Calahorra B 3 - 0 Racing Rioja B 0 - 0
THA TL1 05/02 - 17:30 Finished นครราชสีมา มาสด้า 0 - 4 แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 0
THA TL2 05/02 - 17:30 Finished ระนอง 2 - 0 เกษตรศาสตร์ 1 - 0
TUR SL 05/02 - 17:30 Finished Istanbulspor AS 2 - 1 อลันยาสปอร์ 0 - 0
TUR 1L 05/02 - 17:30 Finished Manisa FK 1 - 1 Samsunspor 0 - 0
GER JBS 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Ingolstadt U19 4 - 1 Munich 1860 U19 0 - 1
IND I 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Neroca FC 2 - 1 Gokulam 1 - 0
NAM MTCP 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Tura Magic 2 - 4 Eleven Arrows 0 - 0
POR LP2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Penafiel 1 - 0 Mafra 0 - 0
POR L3 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Sanjoanense 1 - 1 Vilaverdense 1 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Ferreiras 0 - 1 CD Rabo Peixe 0 - 0
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Ceuta 1 - 0 ฟูเอนลาบราดา 1 - 0
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 0 - 0 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 0 - 0
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 เอดี อัลคอลคอน 1 - 1
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Unionistas 0 - 0 คอร์โดบ้า 0 - 0
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Amorebieta 2 - 2 Sabadell 2 - 0
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Eldense 2 - 1 บาเรียเรส 1 - 1
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished La Nucia 1 - 1 Castellon 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Arenteiro 0 - 0 Torrelavega 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished เรอัล ลาวิเลส 1 - 0 Bergantinos 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished UD Logrones B 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Utebo FC 1 - 1 Tudelano 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished CE Manresa 1 - 1 Formentera 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished เอร์กูเลส 1 - 0 Prat 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 1 Badalona Futur 1 - 1
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished เยย์ด้า 1 - 2 Valencia B 1 - 1
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Terrassa 0 - 1 Pena Deportiva 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Cadiz CF B 1 - 1 FC Cartagena SAD B 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Mancha 0 - 4 Torremolinos 0 - 1
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished เรอัล มูร์เซีย 4 - 0 Velez 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Atl. Madrid B 3 - 1 CD Coria 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished คาเซเรโน่ 0 - 0 เมลิลล่า 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished CD Estepona 0 - 0 Don Benito 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Guadalajara 0 - 0 Cerdanyola 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Socuellamos 0 - 0 Alcorcon B 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished เอดี ยูนิโอน 4 - 0 Montijo 2 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 1 - 0 Atl. Paso 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Racing Club Villalbes 0 - 1 Viveiro 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Aviles Stadium 0 - 1 L'Entregu 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Llanes 1 - 2 Gijon B 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Union Club Ceares 1 - 2 Real Titanico 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Valdesoto 0 - 2 Covadonga 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Cayon 4 - 0 Siete Villas 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished San Ignacio 0 - 6 Touring KE 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished CE Europa 3 - 0 UE Tona 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Girona B 2 - 2 Grama 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished L Hospitalet 1 - 0 Rapitenca 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Montanesa 2 - 3 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Sant Andreu 2 - 0 UE Sants 2 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Levante B 2 - 0 Gandia 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished CD Mostoles 1 - 0 Trival Valderas 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 - 4 Getafe B 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Ursaria 2 - 2 Las Rozas 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished La Virgen 1 - 0 Numancia B 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Mirandes B 1 - 1 Atl. Tordesillas 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Malaga B 2 - 0 Arenas Armilla 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Motril 0 - 1 El Palo 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Atletico Espeleno 0 - 1 Ayamonte 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished CE Sant Jordi 0 - 4 Penya Independent 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Portmany 5 - 1 Binissalem 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Tenerife B 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished EG El Palmar CF 0 - 0 Muleno 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Racing Murcia 0 - 2 Caravaca 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Olivenza 1 - 1 Miajadas 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Villafranca 1 - 0 CD Calamonte 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Varea 1 - 0 Pena Balsamaiso 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Barbastro 1 - 1 Utrillas 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Cuarte 2 - 0 Calamocha 2 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Ejea 5 - 0 Tamarite 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished CF Talavera B 2 - 2 โตเลโด 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Villarrobledo 3 - 2 Torrijos 1 - 1
SPA LFW 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Huelva W 1 - 3 Atl. Madrid W 0 - 1
SPA LFW 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Madrid C. W 2 - 2 Real Sociedad W 1 - 2
SPA LFW 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Sevilla FC W 1 - 0 Villarreal W 0 - 0
SPA PFW 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Athletic Bilbao B W 1 - 0 SE AEM W 0 - 0
SPA PFW 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Cacereno W 0 - 2 Barcelona B W 0 - 1
SPA PFW 05/02 - 18:00 Finished CA Osasuna W 0 - 0 Granadilla Tenerife B W 0 - 0
SPA PFW 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Cordoba W 4 - 1 CD Juan Grande W 0 - 0
SPA PFW 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Eibar W 1 - 0 Dep. La Coruna W 1 - 0
TAN LKB 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Ihefu 2 - 0 Mbeya City 1 - 0
THA TL1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished ชลบุรี 2 - 0 ลำพูน วอร์ริเออร์ 1 - 0
THA TL1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished ราชบุรี 2 - 1 หนองบัวพิชญ 2 - 1
THA TL2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished นครปฐม 1 - 1 เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 0
TUR 2LWG 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Nazillispor 4 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor 3 - 0
TUR 3LG1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished 1922 Konyaspor 0 - 3 Kelkit 0 - 1
TUR 3LG1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Belediye Derince 1 - 0 Yomraspor 0 - 0
TUR 3LG1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Elazigspor 1 - 0 Agri 1970 0 - 0
TUR 3LG1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Hacettepe 1945 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor 0 - 1
TUR 3LG1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Kutahyaspor 4 - 1 Catalca 2 - 0
TUR 3LG1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Nevsehir 4 - 0 Yeni Amasyaspor 0 - 0
TUR 3LG1 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 2 - 0 52 Orduspor 1 - 0
TUR 3LG2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Bayrampasa 0 - 4 Kestel 0 - 2
TUR 3LG2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Gumushanespor 0 - 0 Bulvarspor 0 - 0
TUR 3LG2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Igdir FK 4 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 0
TUR 3LG2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Karaman 1 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 0
TUR 3LG2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 2 - 1 Ergene Velimese 1 - 1
TUR 3LG2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Kusadasispor 0 - 0 Eynesil 0 - 0
TUR 3LG2 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Ofspor 2 - 1 Elazig Karakocan 0 - 0
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 18:00 Finished อคิห์ซาร์ เบเลดิเยสปอร์ 1 - 4 Efeler 09 0 - 1
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Arguvan 0 - 1 Erbaaspor 0 - 0
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Fatsa Belediyespor 1 - 0 Bergama Bld. 0 - 0
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Hopaspor 1 - 0 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 1 - 0
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Kepez Bld. 2 - 0 Sapanca Genclikspor 1 - 0
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 18:00 Postponed Nigde Anadolu 0 - 0 Cankaya FK 0 - 0
TUR 3LG3 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Tepecik 1 - 0 Osmaniyespor 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 18:00 Finished Dziugas Telsiai (Ltu) 1 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai (Ltu) 1 - 0
NET E 05/02 - 18:15 Finished คัมบูร์ 0 - 5 อาแย็กซ์ 0 - 2
NET ED 05/02 - 18:15 Finished โรด้า เจซี 2 - 1 มาสทริชท์ 0 - 1
NET EW 05/02 - 18:15 Finished PSV W 1 - 2 Ajax W 1 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:15 Finished Azuaga 2 - 1 Trujillo 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:15 Finished Binefar 0 - 2 La Almunia 0 - 2
ITA SA 05/02 - 18:30 Finished สเปเซีย 0 - 3 นาโปลี 0 - 0
ESW SMTNPL 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Moneni Pirates 2 - 1 Denver 0 - 0
GER JBN 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Viktoria Berlin U19 3 - 2 ไลป์ซิก U19 2 - 2
GRE SL2 05/02 - 18:30 Postponed Veria 0 - 0 Diagoras 0 - 0
IND L1 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Bali United 1 - 2 Barito Putera 1 - 1
IRA SL 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Naft Missan 1 - 3 Al Zawraa 0 - 2
MAU SL 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Savanne 0 - 2 Grande Riviere 0 - 1
POL E 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Stal Mielec 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Alaves B 1 - 0 Brea 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Sanluqueno 1 - 1 Mar Menor 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Vilafranca 1 - 1 Castelldefels 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Leonesa B 1 - 0 Salamanca 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Huracan Melilla 0 - 5 Torredonjimeno 0 - 2
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:30 Finished ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 4 - 0 Maracena 2 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 18:30 Finished La Estrella 1 - 4 Moralo 0 - 2
THA TL2 05/02 - 18:30 Finished ชัยนาท 1 - 0 Nakhon Si 0 - 0
TUR SLW 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Dudullu W 0 - 3 Karagumruk W 0 - 2
WOR CF 05/02 - 18:30 Finished Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) 1 - 2 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย (Bul) 0 - 1
FRA D1W 05/02 - 18:45 Finished Paris SG W 3 - 1 Le Havre W 1 - 0
FRA L1 05/02 - 19:00 Finished แกลร์มง 0 - 2 โมนาโก 0 - 2
ALB FD 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Beselidhja Lezha 1 - 0 Turbina Cerrik 1 - 0
ALB FD 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Burreli 1 - 1 Lushnja 0 - 0
ALB FD 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Tomori Berat 3 - 3 Besa Kavaje 2 - 1
ARG RL 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Banfield 2 1 - 0 Huracan 2 0 - 0
ARG RL 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Defensa y Justicia 2 3 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. 2 1 - 0
ARG RL 05/02 - 19:00 Finished San Lorenzo 2 1 - 2 Lanus 2 1 - 1
ARG PAW 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Platense W 1 - 1 Boca Juniors W 0 - 0
AZE PL 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Zira 2 - 2 Gabala 1 - 1
ENG WSL 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Manchester Utd W 0 - 0 Everton W 0 - 0
ENG WC 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Durham W 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd W 0 - 0
ETH PL 05/02 - 19:00 Postponed Welayta Dicha 0 - 0 Sidama Bunna 0 - 0
FRA D2W 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Brest W 0 - 1 CA Paris W 0 - 0
FRA D2W 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Grenoble W 3 - 3 Montauban W 0 - 0
FRA D2W 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Toulouse W 1 - 1 Le Puy W 0 - 0
GER 3L 05/02 - 19:00 Finished VfB Oldenburg 2 - 2 Munich 1860 0 - 0
GER RN 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Greifswald 1 - 0
GER RN 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Lichtenberg 3 - 4 Erfurt 1 - 2
GER RN 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Energie Cottbus 1 - 0
GER ONOFV 05/02 - 19:00 Finished TuS Makkabi Berlin 0 - 0 Staaken 0 - 0
GER OH 05/02 - 19:00 Postponed Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 - 0 Tornesch 0 - 0
GER OB 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Hemelingen 2 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 0
GER OB 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Leher 3 - 4 Oberneuland 2 - 2
GER OB 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Schwachhausen 4 - 0 Komet Arsten 0 - 0
GER JBN 05/02 - 19:00 Finished ฮัมบูร์ก U19 4 - 0 ฮันโนเวอร์ 96 U19 1 - 0
GER JBS 05/02 - 19:00 Postponed Reutlingen U19 0 - 0 Unterhaching U19 0 - 0
GER BW 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Hoffenheim W 7 - 0 Duisburg W 4 - 0
GER BW 05/02 - 19:00 Postponed Potsdam W 0 - 0 Bayern Munich W 0 - 0
KEN PL 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Bidco United 0 - 1 Police FC 0 - 1
KEN PL 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Nzoia Sugar 0 - 0 Leopards 0 - 0
KEN PL 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Vihiga 0 - 1 Ulinzi Stars 0 - 0
KOS KC 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Behari 3 - 1 Prizreni 0 - 0
KOS KC 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Gjilani 4 - 0 Vjosa 0 - 0
KOS KC 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Malisheva 2 - 0 Fushe Kosova 0 - 0
KOS KC 05/02 - 19:00 Postponed Prishtina 0 - 0 Dukagjini 0 - 0
NAM MTCP 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Black Africa 0 - 1 Mighty Gunners 0 - 0
NAM MTCP 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Julinho Sporting 2 - 1 Tigers 0 - 0
NAM MTCP 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Life Fighters 3 - 1 Orlando Pirates 0 - 0
NAM MTCP 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Young Africans 0 - 0 Okahandja 0 - 0
NAM MTCP 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Young Brazilians 1 - 0 Civics 0 - 0
POR L3 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Oliveira Hospital 3 - 1 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 1
SCO P 05/02 - 19:00 Finished St Johnstone 1 - 4 เซลติก 1 - 3
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Betis B 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0
THA TL1 05/02 - 19:00 Finished ลำปาง 1 - 1 ขอนแก่น ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 0
THA TL2 05/02 - 19:00 Finished อุทัยธานี 1 - 0 ระยอง เอฟซี 1 - 0
WOR FI 05/02 - 19:00 Finished นอร์เวย์ U17 2 - 3 โปแลนด์ U17 2 - 2
WOR CF 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Arsimi (Mkd) 2 - 0 Bashkimi (Mkd) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 19:00 Finished FK Skopje (Mkd) 1 - 2 Ferizaj (Kos) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Helsingor (Den) 2 - 0 Tobol (Kaz) 1 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Kaposvar (Hun) 2 - 2 Paks II (Hun) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Novaci (Mkd) 3 - 1 Golemo Konjari (Mkd) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 19:00 Finished Tammeka U21 (Est) 1 - 6 Nomme Kalju U21 (Est) 1 - 4
WOR FI 05/02 - 19:10 Finished เบลารุส U16 0 - 4 อิหร่าน U17 0 - 2
VIE VL1 05/02 - 19:15 Finished Viettel 1 - 1 Hanoi FC 0 - 0
AND PD 05/02 - 19:30 Finished UE Santa Coloma 2 - 0 Atletic Escaldes 1 - 0
BEL JPL 05/02 - 19:30 Finished รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป 0 - 0 คลับ บรูกก์ 0 - 0
CYP D2 05/02 - 19:30 Postponed Ermis 0 - 0 Ypsonas 0 - 0
CYP D2 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Olympias Lympion 2 - 4 Anagennisi Derynia 1 - 2
ENG WSL 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Tottenham W 2 - 3 Chelsea W 1 - 2
FRA D2W 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Metz W 2 - 2 Le Mans W 0 - 0
GER 2B 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 ฮัมบูร์ก 0 - 1
GER 2B 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Magdeburg 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1
GER 2B 05/02 - 19:30 Finished St. Pauli 2 - 0 ฮันโนเวอร์ 96 2 - 0
GER RN 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Hannover II 1 - 1 Lubeck 1 - 0
GER ONOFV 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Eilenburg 0 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 - 1
GER ONOFV 05/02 - 19:30 Finished SV 1890 Westerhausen 3 - 3 Halle 1 - 3
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 19:30 Finished CD Marino 1 - 0 Lanzarote 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 19:30 Finished La Cuadra 3 - 0 Mensajero 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Geo) 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF (Den) 0 - 1
WOR CF 05/02 - 19:30 Finished Velez Mostar (Bih) 1 - 1 Baia Mare (Rou) 0 - 1
BRA CP 05/02 - 19:45 Finished Itupiranga 1 - 1 Tuna Luso 0 - 1
EGY PL 05/02 - 19:45 Finished El Daklyeh 1 - 2 Aswan SC 1 - 2
EGY PL 05/02 - 19:45 Finished Ghazl El Mahallah 1 - 2 Haras El Hodood 0 - 2
GRE SL2 05/02 - 19:45 Postponed Almopos 0 - 0 Thesprotos 0 - 0
GRE SL2 05/02 - 19:45 Postponed Ilioupoli 0 - 0 Proodeftiki 0 - 0
GRE SL2 05/02 - 19:45 Postponed Iraklis 1908 0 - 0 Apollon Larissa 0 - 0
GRE SL2 05/02 - 19:45 Postponed Makedonikos 0 - 0 Iraklis Larissa 0 - 0
GRE SL2 05/02 - 19:45 Postponed PAE Chania 0 - 0 Irodotos 0 - 0
GRE SL2 05/02 - 19:45 Postponed PAE Egaleo 0 - 0 Athens Kallithea 0 - 0
GRE SL2 05/02 - 19:45 Postponed Panachaiki 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus B 0 - 0
URU PD 05/02 - 19:45 Finished La Luz 1 - 3 Wanderers 0 - 2
WAL FAC 05/02 - 19:45 Finished Penybont 2 - 1 Holywell 0 - 1
SPA LL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished มายอร์ก้า 1 - 0 เรอัล มาดริด 1 - 0
BRA CB 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Samambaia 2 - 3 Santa Maria 1 - 0
BRA CP 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Castanhal 1 - 1 Aguia De Maraba 1 - 1
BRA CP 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Sao Francisco 1 - 0 Caete 0 - 0
BRA CP 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Tapajos 0 - 1 Cameta 0 - 0
BUR PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Aigle Noir 2 - 1 Bumamuru 1 - 1
BUR PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Dynamik 0 - 4 Magara Young Boys 0 - 3
BUR PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Kayanza 0 - 0 Inter Star 0 - 0
BUR PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Musongati 0 - 1 Le Messager Ngozi 0 - 0
BUR PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Olympic S. 1 - 2 Flambeau du Centre 0 - 0
ENG PLC 05/02 - 20:00 Finished บริสตอล ซิตี้ U21 2 - 1 เอฟเวอร์ตัน U21 2 - 0
ESW SMTNPL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Green Mamba 3 - 1 Nsingizini Hotspurs 2 - 0
GER 3L 05/02 - 20:00 Finished RW Essen 1 - 1 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก 0 - 0
GER RN 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Bremer 0 - 4 TSV Havelse 0 - 1
GER RN 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Hildesheim 1 - 1 SC Weiche-08 0 - 0
GER RN 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 1 Phonix Lubeck 2 - 0
GER RN 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Werder Bremen II 3 - 1 Lohne 1 - 1
GER RW 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Preussen Munster 4 - 0 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0
GER ONOFV 05/02 - 20:00 Finished 1.FC Frankfurt 1 - 5 Schwerin 1 - 3
GER ONOFV 05/02 - 20:00 Finished MSV Neuruppin 0 - 2 CFC Hertha 0 - 1
GER OH 05/02 - 20:00 Postponed Rugenbergen 0 - 0 Eimsbutteler 0 - 0
GER OB 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Woltmershausen 3 - 0 BTS Neustadt 1 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 20:00 Postponed Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 0 - 0 Bersenbruck 0 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 20:00 Postponed Egestorf-Langreder 0 - 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Gifhorn 1 - 1 Eintracht Celle 0 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Papenburg 4 - 1 Arminia Hannover 1 - 1
GER ON 05/02 - 20:00 Postponed Pattensen 0 - 0 FT Braunschweig 0 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Rotenburger 3 - 0 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 20:00 Postponed Schoningen 0 - 0 Hannoverscher SC 0 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Spelle-Venhaus 1 - 0 Heeslinger 0 - 0
GER OW 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Erndtebruck 1 - 2 Preussen Munster 2 0 - 0
GER 2BW 05/02 - 20:00 Finished 1.FC Nurnberg W 2 - 1 Bayern Munich II W 1 - 0
GER 2BW 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Andernach W 2 - 0 Sand W 1 - 0
GER 2BW 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Freiburg II W 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II W 0 - 0
GRE GE 05/02 - 20:00 Finished F.C. Pandramaikos 3 - 1 Aris Avatou 2 - 0
GRE GE 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Thermaikos FC 1 - 2 Apollon Paralimniou 0 - 1
GRE GE 05/02 - 20:00 Postponed Panelefsiniakos 0 - 0 Chalkis 0 - 0
HUN MBL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Bekescsaba 1912 1 - 1 Gyirmot 1 - 0
HUN MBL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Budafoki 4 - 0 Kazincbarcikai 1 - 0
HUN MBL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Csakvari 0 - 0 Soroksar 0 - 0
HUN MBL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Dorogi 0 - 2 MTK Budapest 0 - 1
HUN MBL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Gyor 1 - 3 Haladas 1 - 3
HUN MBL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 1 Ajka 0 - 1
HUN MBL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Mosonmagyarovari TE 1 - 2 Pecsi MFC 1 - 1
HUN MBL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Nyiregyhaza 1 - 1 Siofok 1 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Paganese 0 - 3 Atletico Uri 0 - 2
LEB PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Nejmeh SC 1 - 1 Bourj FC 0 - 0
MAL PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Hibernians 1 - 2 Balzan 0 - 0
MAL CL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Marsa FC 1 - 3 Fgura 1 - 0
MAL CL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished San Gwann 0 - 1 Qrendi 0 - 0
NAM MTCP 05/02 - 20:00 Finished African Stars 5 - 1 Citizens 0 - 0
NAM MTCP 05/02 - 20:00 Finished UNAM 1 - 0 Blue Waters 0 - 0
NET DD 05/02 - 20:00 Finished ADO 20 Heemskerk 3 - 0 Rosmalen 1 - 0
NET DD 05/02 - 20:00 Finished HV & CV Quick 5 - 3 Baronie 4 - 1
NET DD 05/02 - 20:00 Finished OSS '20 0 - 4 DEM 0 - 1
NET DD 05/02 - 20:00 Finished RKSV UDI 0 - 1 Gemert 0 - 0
NET DD 05/02 - 20:00 Finished USV Hercules 3 - 1 TOGB 1 - 0
NET DD 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Watergraafsmeer 2 - 1 GVV Unitas 2 - 0
RWA PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Espoir 1 - 1 Bugesera FC 0 - 0
RWA PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Marines 3 - 2 Rwamagana City 2 - 0
RWA PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Musanze 0 - 0 Etincelles 0 - 0
RWA PL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Rayon Sport 0 - 0 Kiyovu 0 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Glasgow City W 8 - 1 Partick Thistle W 5 - 0
SPA LL2 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Villarreal B 0 - 2 กรานาดา ซีเอฟ 0 - 2
TAN LKB 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Ruvu Shooting 2 - 1 Kinondoni MC 1 - 0
TUN LP1 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Bizertin 1 - 2 Stade Tunisien 1 - 1
TUN LP1 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Chebba 0 - 0 Etoile Sahel 0 - 0
TUN LP1 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Club Africain 1 - 0 Rejiche 0 - 0
TUN LP1 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Hamam-Sousse 1 - 1 CS Sfaxien 0 - 0
TUN LP1 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Metlaoui 1 - 0 Olympique Beja 0 - 0
TUN LP1 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Monastir 0 - 1 Ben Guerdane 0 - 0
TUN LP1 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Slimane 1 - 0 Sidi Bouzid 0 - 0
TUN LP1 05/02 - 20:00 Finished US Tataouine 2 - 2 เอสเปรานซ์ 0 - 1
TUR SL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished ฮาเตย์สปอร์ 1 - 0 คาซิมปาซ่า 0 - 0
TUR 1L 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 เกิซเทเป้ 1 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Altach (Aut) 1 - 2 Illertissen (Ger) 1 - 1
WOR CF 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Erlensee (Ger) 0 - 3 Fulda-Lehnerz (Ger) 0 - 2
WOR CF 05/02 - 20:00 Finished FSV Frankfurt (Ger) 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger) 0 - 1
WOR CF 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Ural (Rus) 1 - 1 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Vasalund (Swe) 2 - 0 Sollentuna (Swe) 0 - 0
ZAM SL 05/02 - 20:00 Finished Zanaco 0 - 2 Prison Leopards 0 - 1
OMA PL 05/02 - 20:15 Finished Bahla 2 - 1 Al-Bashaeer 0 - 1
SWI SL 05/02 - 20:15 Finished เอฟซี ซิยง 0 - 1 ซูริค 0 - 0
SWI CL 05/02 - 20:15 Finished Wil 3 - 0 Bellinzona 0 - 0
UNI D1 05/02 - 20:15 Finished Al Thaid 0 - 1 Al-Taawon 0 - 0
UNI D1 05/02 - 20:20 Finished Al Arabi 3 - 0 Al Jazira Hamra 1 - 0
NET E 05/02 - 20:30 Finished เฟเยนูร์ด 2 - 2 พีเอสวี 0 - 1
NET E 05/02 - 20:30 Finished เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์ 1 - 0 ไนเมเคิน 1 - 0
BEL SADGACFF 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Hamoir 3 - 3 Seraing Utd 2 0 - 1
BEL SADGACFF 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Stockay-Warfusee 2 - 2 Ganshoren 2 - 2
BEL SADGACFF 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Warnant 2 - 0 Acren 1 - 0
BOT PL 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Extension Gunners 0 - 0 Sua Flamingoes 0 - 0
BRA CG 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Goiania 4 - 2 Atletico GO 1 - 1
FRA D2W 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Lens W 2 - 0 Issy W 1 - 0
FRA D2W 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Marseille W 10 - 0 Nimes W 6 - 0
FRA D2W 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Nantes W 1 - 1 La Roche W 1 - 0
FRA D2W 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Nice W 1 - 3 Albi-Marssac W 0 - 0
FRA D2W 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Orleans W 1 - 2 Lille W 1 - 0
FRA D2W 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Yzeure Allier W 2 - 2 Thonon Evian W 1 - 1
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Arzignano 3 - 1 Pordenone 3 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished ยูเวนตุส U23 2 - 0 Piacenza 0 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Mantova 2 - 3 Virtus Verona 2 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Novara 1 - 2 AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Padova 0 - 3 Pergolettese 0 - 1
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Pro Patria 2 - 0 L.R. Vicenza 1 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 FeralpiSalo 0 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Renate 0 - 2 Trento 0 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 Lecco 1 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Triestina 0 - 2 Pro Sesto 0 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished ACR Messina 0 - 1 Audace Cerignola 0 - 1
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Catanzaro 4 - 0 Fidelis Andria 1 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Pescara 5 - 0 Potenza 2 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Picerno 1 - 0 Juve Stabia 0 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Turris 2 - 0 Monterosi 1 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Viterbese 2 - 0 Monopoli 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Gozzano 3 - 1 Derthona FbC 2 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Sestri Levante 2 - 0 Asti 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Stresa Vergante 1 - 2 Castellanzese 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Vado 2 - 1 Fossano 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Alcione Milano 1 - 0 Lumezzane 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Breno 2 - 3 Arconatese 1 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Ciserano-Bergamo 1 - 1 Franciacorta 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Desenzano 2 - 2 Brusaporto 2 - 2
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Real Calepina 0 - 1 Citta di Varese 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Seregno 0 - 0 Ponte San Pietro 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Sona 0 - 0 Villa Valle 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished USD Casatese 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Varesina 1 - 0 Caronnese 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Adriese 1 - 1 Legnago Salus 1 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Campodarsego 1 - 1 Montecchio Maggiore 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Cartigliano 1 - 1 Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Montebelluna 1 - 0 Levico Terme 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Portogruaro 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Torviscosa 0 - 4 Este 0 - 2
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Union Clodiense 0 - 0 Luparense 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Villafranca 0 - 2 Caldiero Terme 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Aglianese Calcio 0 - 2 United Riccione 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished G.S. Bagnolese 0 - 0 AC Carpi 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Real Forte Querceta 2 - 1 Pistoiese 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Sammaurese 1 - 2 Fanfulla 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Sant'Angelo 1 - 0 Giana Erminio 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Scandicci 0 - 1 Correggese 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Arezzo 2 - 0 Flaminia 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Livorno 1 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgo 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 - 0 Citta di Castello 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Montespaccato 0 - 1 Seravezza Pozzi 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Ostia Mare 0 - 1 Terranuova Traiana 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Pianese 1 - 1 Orvietana 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Poggibonsi 4 - 4 Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Tau 0 - 0 Sangiovannese 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Trestina 0 - 0 Grosseto 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Cynthialbalonga 0 - 0 Calcio Chieti 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Matese 4 - 1 Trastevere Calcio 3 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Montegiorgio 0 - 0 S. N. Notaresco 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Nuova Florida 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Termoli 1 - 1 Roma City 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Vastese 1 - 1 Avezzano 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Postponed Vastogirardi 0 - 0 US Tolentino 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Aprilia 1 - 1 Palmese 1914 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Cassino 0 - 0 Vis Artena 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Ilvamaddalena 0 - 1 Portici 1906 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Lupa Frascati 2 - 0 Arzachena 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Real Monterotondo 0 - 2 Pomezia 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 - 2 Casertana 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished SS Nola 1925 1 - 1 Angri 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Tivoli Calcio 0 - 0 Sorrento 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Afragolese 0 - 2 Gravina 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Matera 0 - 1 Cavese 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Nocerina 0 - 0 Casarano 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Puteolana 2 - 2 Gladiator 1 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished AS Acireale 0 - 1 Sancataldese 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Canicatti 2 - 1 Santa Maria Cilento 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Castrovillari 0 - 2 Catania 0 - 1
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Cittanovese 2 - 3 Trapani 0 - 2
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Lamezia Terme 1 - 0 Real Aversa 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Locri 1909 2 - 1 Licata 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Mariglianese 2 - 0 Vibonese 2 - 0
ITA SAW 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Inter W 3 - 0 Sassuolo W 0 - 0
ITA SBW 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Brescia W 3 - 4 Lazio W 2 - 0
ITA SBW 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Cesena W 0 - 1 Cittadella W 0 - 0
ITA SBW 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Chievo Verona W 2 - 0 Apulia Trani W 0 - 0
ITA SBW 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Ravenna W 1 - 4 Ternana W 0 - 3
ITA SBW 05/02 - 20:30 Finished San Marino Academy W 3 - 2 Arezzo W 1 - 0
ITA SBW 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Tavagnacco W 0 - 2 Genoa W 0 - 0
ITA SBW 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Torres W 1 - 2 Verona W 0 - 2
NET DD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Groene Ster 2 - 3 VVSB 1 - 2
NET DD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished HSC '21 4 - 1 Dongen 1 - 0
NET DD 05/02 - 20:30 Finished UNA 3 - 2 Blauw Geel 1 - 0
OMA PL 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Al-Ittihad 0 - 1 Al Suwaiq 0 - 1
ROM L1 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Mioveni 1 - 1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0 - 1
SER SL 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Napredak 0 - 1 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 0 - 0
SOU PL 05/02 - 20:30 Finished TS Galaxy 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0
SOU MFC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Cape Town All Stars 0 - 0 Pretoria Callies 0 - 0
SOU MFC 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Casric Stars 2 - 1 Baroka 1 - 1
UNI UAEL 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Al Dhafra 1 - 4 Al Ain 1 - 2
UNI UAEL 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Ittihad Kalba 0 - 2 Al Wahda 0 - 2
WOR CF 05/02 - 20:30 Finished Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 0 - 2 Shkupi (Mkd) 0 - 2
WOR CF 05/02 - 20:30 Finished โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก (Rus) 1 - 0 Urartu (Arm) 0 - 0
QAT QSL 05/02 - 20:35 Finished Al Markhiya 4 - 0 Qatar SC 1 - 0
ESW SMTNPL 05/02 - 20:45 Finished Young Buffaloes 0 - 0 Mbabane Highlanders 0 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 20:45 Finished Union Nettetal 1 - 1 FSV Duisburg 1 - 0
ENG PL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished น็อตติ้งแฮม ฟอเรสต์ 1 - 0 ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 0
FRA L1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished อฌักซิโอ้ 0 - 2 น็องต์ 0 - 0
FRA L1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Auxerre 0 - 0 แร็งส์ 0 - 0
FRA L1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished ลอริยองต์ 0 - 0 อองเช่ร์ 0 - 0
FRA L1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished สตราส์บูร์ก 2 - 0 มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ 2 - 0
ITA SA 05/02 - 21:00 Finished โตริโน่ 1 - 0 อูดิเนเซ่ 0 - 0
ANG G 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Bravos do Maquis 1 - 1 Petro Atletico 1 - 1
ANG G 05/02 - 21:00 Cancelled Cuando Cubango 0 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto 0 - 0
ANG G 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Santa Rita 1 - 0 Sporting de Benguela 1 - 0
BEL ND1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Ninove 0 - 2 Patro Eisden 0 - 1
BEL ND1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished RFC Liege 2 - 1 Charleroi B 1 - 1
BEL ND1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Saint Eloois 1 - 3 URSL Vise 1 - 1
BEL SADGACFF 05/02 - 21:00 Finished La Louviere 4 - 2 Stade Disonais 0 - 0
BEL SADGACFF 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Royal Union SG 2 1 - 1 Waremme 0 - 0
BEL SADGVFVA 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Erpe-Mere 0 - 3 Lokeren-Temse 0 - 1
BEL SADGVFVA 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Olsa Brakel 0 - 3 Zelzate 0 - 1
BEL SADGVFVA 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Petegem 3 - 3 Aalst 0 - 1
BEL SADGVFVA 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Westhoek 0 - 0 Merelbeke 0 - 0
BEL SADGVFVB 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Belisia Bilzen 0 - 1 Cappellen 0 - 1
BEL SADGVFVB 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Londerzeel 2 - 3 FC Lebbeke 0 - 0
BEL SADGVFVB 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 - 2 KV Mechelen 2 0 - 0
BOT PL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Gaborone Utd 3 - 0 Security Systems 2 - 0
BOT PL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Masitoaka 3 - 0 Prisons XI Gaborone 1 - 0
BRA CP 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Ituano 0 - 3 Agua Santa 0 - 2
CRO HNL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Gorica 0 - 3 Sibenik 0 - 1
CZE 1L 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Brno 1 - 3 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 1 - 0
CZE 1L 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2 สโลวาน ลิเบเรก 0 - 1
CZE 1L 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 Bohemians 0 - 2
ENG WSL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Liverpool W 2 - 0 Reading W 0 - 0
ENG WC 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Blackburn W 0 - 0 Bristol City W 0 - 0
ENG WC 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Charlton W 1 - 0 Coventry United W 0 - 0
ENG WC 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Lewes W 0 - 4 Birmingham W 0 - 2
ENG WC 05/02 - 21:00 Finished London City Lionesses W 3 - 1 Sunderland W 3 - 0
ENG WC 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Southampton W 2 - 0 Crystal Palace W 1 - 0
GER RN 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Drochtersen/Assel 5 - 2 St. Pauli II 1 - 0
GER ONOFV 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 0 Neustrelitz 0 - 0
GER OB 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Union 60 Bremen 2 - 2 Aumund-Vegesack 1 - 0
GER OW 05/02 - 21:00 Finished ASC 09 Dortmund 3 - 2 Siegen 2 - 1
GER OW 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Eintracht Rheine 0 - 1 Ennepetal 0 - 0
GER OW 05/02 - 21:00 Finished FC Gutersloh 3 - 0 Delbrucker 2 - 0
GER OW 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Gievenbeck 0 - 1 Sprockhovel 0 - 0
GER OW 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Schermbeck 2020 1 - 4 Vreden 0 - 1
GER OW 05/02 - 21:00 Postponed Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 0 Paderborn II 0 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Baumberg 2 - 2 TVD Velbert 1 - 1
GER ON 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Homberg 1 - 2 Germania Ratingen 1 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Meerbusch 2 - 1 MSV Dusseldorf 0 - 1
GER ON 05/02 - 21:00 Finished SC St.Tonis 3 - 2 Schonnebeck 2 - 1
HUN OTPBL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 0 - 0 Mezokovesd-Zsory 0 - 0
HUN MBL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Szeged 2 - 4 Szentlorinc 0 - 3
IND ISL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished ATK Mohun Bagan 1 - 2 Bengaluru FC 0 - 0
IRA SL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Karbala 0 - 1 Duhok 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Ligorna 0 - 0 PDHA 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Vigor Senigallia 1 - 0 ASD Pineto Calcio 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 21:00 Finished A.C.D. Nardo 4 - 0 Lavello 1 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Altamura 2 - 1 Francavilla 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Brindisi 0 - 1 Martina Calcio 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Citta di Fasano 1 - 1 Molfetta Calcio 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Paterno 0 - 0 San Luca 0 - 0
ITA SD 05/02 - 21:00 Finished S. Agata 1 - 0 USD Ragusa 0 - 0
ITA P1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished โบโลญญ่า U19 3 - 2 Cesena U19 2 - 1
LES PL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished CCX 2 - 1 Naughty Boys 1 - 0
LES PL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Defence Force 1 - 1 Manonyane 0 - 0
LES PL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Lioli 0 - 3 Lifofane 0 - 1
LES PL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Matlama 2 - 0 Galaxy 1 - 0
MAL PL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Valletta 1 - 1 Birkirkara 1 - 1
NIG NPFL 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Enyimba 2 - 0 El Kanemi 2 - 0
POL E 05/02 - 21:00 Finished เลช พอซนาน 1 - 0 Legnica 1 - 0
POR LP2 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Benfica B 2 - 1 Tondela 0 - 0
POR LP2 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Trofense 0 - 1 Leixoes 0 - 0
REP L1 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Diables Noirs 1 - 1 Otoho d'Oyo 0 - 1
SAN CS 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Faetano 0 - 2 Cosmos 0 - 1
SAN CS 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 1 La Fiorita 0 - 1
WAL PW 05/02 - 21:00 Finished TNS W 4 - 0 Abergavenny Town W 2 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 Finished BW Linz (Aut) 5 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Niedercorn (Lux) 2 - 0 Eintracht Trier (Ger) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Nomme Utd (Est) 3 - 0 FC Alliance (Est) 2 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Prva Iskra Baric (Srb) 1 - 2 Prijedor (Bih) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Tirol (Aut) 1 - 2 ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ (Est) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Ulyanovsk (Rus) 2 - 1 AGMK (Uzb) 0 - 0
WOR FIW 05/02 - 21:00 Finished Iceland U17 W 2 - 0 Slovakia U17 W 1 - 0
GER B 05/02 - 21:30 Finished สตุ๊ตการ์ต 0 - 2 แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน 0 - 0
AZE PL 05/02 - 21:30 Finished Neftci Baku 2 - 0 Sumqayit 0 - 0
GER OW 05/02 - 21:30 Finished Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4 - 2 Clarholz 2 - 1
GER ON 05/02 - 21:30 Finished Hilden 4 - 1 Kray 1 - 0
GER ON 05/02 - 21:30 Finished TuRU Dusseldorf 2 - 2 FC Monheim 1 - 2
MAU SL 05/02 - 21:30 Finished Port Louis 1 - 0 Petite Riviere 1 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 05/02 - 21:30 Finished Celtic W 3 - 0 Aberdeen W 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 21:30 Finished Huesca B 1 - 0 Almudevar 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:30 Finished Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 1 - 0 Khimki (Rus) 0 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:30 Finished Alzenau (Ger) 2 - 1 Munster 1919 (Ger) 1 - 1
WOR CF 05/02 - 21:30 Finished โรเซนบอร์ก (Nor) 2 - 0 Levanger (Nor) 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 21:45 Finished Llanera 1 - 0 Caudal Deportivo 0 - 0
KUW PL 05/02 - 21:55 Finished Al Jahra 1 - 1 Al Tadamon 1 - 1
AND PD 05/02 - 22:00 Finished FC Santa Coloma 3 - 2 Penya 1 - 0
ANG G 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Wiliete 1 - 1 Sagrada 0 - 1
BEL JPL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished เมเชเลน 2 - 2 Charleroi 2 - 0
BEL CPL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished คลับ บรูกก์ U23 1 - 0 Virton 0 - 0
CAM EO 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Renaissance 0 - 1 Cotonsport 0 - 1
GER RN 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Meuselwitz 4 - 0 Halberstadt 0 - 0
GER BW 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Bayer Leverkusen W 0 - 2 Werder Bremen W 0 - 2
GER BW 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Meppen W 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt W 0 - 1
GHA PL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Aduana 2 - 0 Nsoatreman 1 - 0
GHA PL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Bechem United 1 - 0
GHA PL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Bibiani Gold Stars 2 - 0 Karela 2 - 0
GHA PL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Great Olympics 1 - 1 Dreams 1 - 0
GHA PL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Legon Cities 3 - 1 King Faisal 1 - 0
GHA PL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Medeama 2 - 0 Samartex 0 - 0
GIB NL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished ลินคอล์น เรด อิมป์ส 1 - 0 St Josephs 0 - 0
GRE SL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Lamia 1 - 0
MEX LMXU20 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Guadalajara Chivas U20 3 - 2 Queretaro U20 2 - 2
MEX LMXU20 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Monterrey U20 1 - 0 Toluca U20 0 - 0
MEX LMXU20 05/02 - 22:00 Finished U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 0 - 1 Atlas U20 0 - 0
NIG NPFL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Akwa United 3 - 1 Remo Stars 2 - 1
NIG NPFL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Doma United 2 - 1 Rivers United 1 - 1
NIG NPFL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Lobi Stars 0 - 0
NIG NPFL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Plateau United 1 - 0 Kwara 1 - 0
NIG NPFL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Shooting 2 - 0 Nasarawa 2 - 0
NIG NPFL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Sunshine Stars 1 - 0 Bayelsa United 1 - 0
NIG NPFL 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers 1 - 0
PER L1 05/02 - 22:00 Awarded Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Alianza Lima 0 - 0
POR L3 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Sporting CP B 0 - 1 Os Belenenses 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished 1º Dezembro 0 - 1 Sertanense 0 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Amarante 3 - 2 Pevidem 3 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Arronches Benfica 1 - 1 Sintrense 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Atletico CP 2 - 1 Olhanense 1 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Camacha 1 - 1 Machico 0 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Desportivo Moncao 0 - 0 SC Vianense 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Esperanca de Lagos 3 - 2 Imortal 2 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished FC Alpendorada 1 - 0 Castro Daire 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished GD Braganca 1 - 0 Dumiense 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished GD Resende 0 - 3 Lusitania FC 0 - 2
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Gondomar 2 - 2 Guarda Desportiva 1 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Juv. Evora 3 - 2 SC Praiense 0 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Lusitano GC 1 - 3 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Marinhense 3 - 0 Alcains 2 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Merelinense 1 - 2 Brito 0 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Mortagua 3 - 3 Uniao Da Serra 2 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Pedras Salgadas 3 - 1 Maria de Fonte 1 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Rebordosa 0 - 0 Beira Mar 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Postponed Rio Maior SC 0 - 0 Loures 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Salgueiros 1 - 1 Maritimo B 1 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Santarem 0 - 0 Coruchense 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished SB Castelo Branco 0 - 1 Pero Pinheiro 0 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished SC Angrense 1 - 0 Fabril do Barreiro 1 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Serpa 0 - 1 Oriental Dragon 0 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Tirsense 1 - 1 Vila Mea 0 - 0
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Valadares Gaia 2 - 2 Leca 1 - 1
POR CP 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Vilar de Perdizes 1 - 1 Sao Martinho 0 - 1
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 22:00 Finished ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 0 - 1 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Cordoba B 2 - 1 Coria C.F. 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Montehermoso 1 - 0 Jerez CF 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Burlades 0 - 3 CD Cantolagua 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Carinena 2 - 3 CF Illueca 2 - 2
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Caspe 2 - 2 Atletico Monzon 2 - 1
SPA LFW 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Barcelona W 7 - 0 Betis W 2 - 0
TOG CN 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Entente II 2 - 2 ASC Kara 1 - 1
TOG CN 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Gbohloe-Su 1 - 0 Anges de Notse 0 - 0
TOG CN 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Gomido 1 - 0 OTR 0 - 0
TOG CN 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Kara 3 - 0 Espoir 0 - 0
TOG CN 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Tambo 0 - 1 Dynamic Togolais 0 - 0
TOG CN 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Unisport 0 - 0 Semassi 0 - 0
WOR FI 05/02 - 22:00 Finished เบลารุส U17 3 - 0 อุซเบกิสถาน U17 2 - 0
WOR CF 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Hostert (Lux) 2 - 0 Bettembourg (Lux) 0 - 0
WOR CFW 05/02 - 22:00 Finished Valerenga W (Nor) 3 - 1 Hammarby W (Swe) 1 - 1
SPA LL 05/02 - 22:15 Finished คิโรน่า 1 - 0 บาเลนเซีย 0 - 0
ITA SB 05/02 - 22:15 Finished Palermo 2 - 1 Reggina 0 - 0
ITA SB 05/02 - 22:15 Finished ปาร์มา 2 - 0 เจนัว 1 - 0
MAL PL 05/02 - 22:15 Finished Marsaxlokk 1 - 1 Zebbug 1 - 0
SPA LL2 05/02 - 22:15 Finished อันดอร์รา 0 - 1 เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 22:15 Finished Rayo Cantabria 1 - 1 Zamora 0 - 1
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 22:15 Finished San Roque 1 - 0 Sevilla FC B 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:15 Finished Santa Marta Tormes 2 - 3 Atl. Astorga 1 - 2
BUR PL 05/02 - 22:30 Finished ASFA Yennega 1 - 1 Majestic 1 - 0
BUR PL 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Bobo-Dioulasso 0 - 1 ASF Dioulasso 0 - 1
GRE SL 05/02 - 22:30 Postponed Atromitos 0 - 0 เออีเค เอเธนส์ 0 - 0
IVO L1 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Bassam 2 - 3 Racing d'Abidjan 1 - 2
LIB LFAFD 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Nimba Kwado 3 - 1 Sandi 2 - 0
MAL CL 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Naxxar Lions 3 - 0 Zurrieq 1 - 0
MAL CL 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Mqabba FC 0 - 1 St. Andrews 0 - 0
POR LP 05/02 - 22:30 Finished บราก้า 4 - 1 Famalicao 1 - 0
POR LP 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Chaves 2 - 1 Maritimo 2 - 1
SER SL 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Novi Pazar 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Alfaro 1 - 1 Sestao 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished ยูอี โอลอต 0 - 0 Ebro 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished CD Colunga 0 - 1 Praviano 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Luarca 0 - 1 Lealtad 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Tuilla 3 - 0 Condal 2 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Castellon B 1 - 2 Villarreal C 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Almazan 1 - 1 Arandina 1 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Bembibre 7 - 3 Becerril 4 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Palencia CF 3 - 3 Ponferradina B 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Real Avila 1 - 0 Unami CP 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Bollullos 3 - 0 Rota 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Puente Genil 1 - 3 Sevilla FC C 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Soller 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Alcantarilla 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Bullense 2 - 1 Real Murcia B 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished ลอร์ก้า 1 - 1 Ciudad Cieza 1 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Pulpileno 1 - 1 La Union 1 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Llerenense 1 - 0 Arroyo 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished เปน่า สปอร์ต 2 - 1 Pamplona 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Quintanar 0 - 0 Ciudad Real 0 - 0
SPA PFW 05/02 - 22:30 Finished DUX Logrono W 1 - 2 Granada W 0 - 0
SWI SL 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Luzern 1 - 1 ยัง บอยส์ 1 - 0
SWI SL 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Winterthur 1 - 0 ลูกาโน 1 - 0
SWI CL 05/02 - 22:30 Finished Thun 1 - 0 Xamax 0 - 0
WOR FI 05/02 - 22:30 Finished สวีเดน U17 3 - 0 เบลเยียม U17 0 - 0
NET E 05/02 - 22:45 Finished โกรนิงเก้น 1 - 1 ทเวนเต้ 0 - 1
OMA PL 05/02 - 22:45 Finished Sohar 2 - 3 Al-Rustaq 1 - 2
LIB LFAFD 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Nimba United 1 - 1 Heaven Eleven 1 - 0
QAT QSL 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Shamal 0 - 5 Al Sailiya 0 - 1
SCO SWPL1W 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Dundee Utd W 0 - 4 Rangers W 0 - 2
SCO SWPL1W 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Hamilton W 0 - 1 Spartans W 0 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Hibernian W 7 - 0 Glasgow W 2 - 0
SCO SWPL1W 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Motherwell W 1 - 1 Hearts W 1 - 0
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Celta Vigo B 1 - 0 ปอนเตเบดร่า 0 - 0
SPA PRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า 0 - 0 Ath Bilbao B 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Marino de Luanco 2 - 0 Langreo 2 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Palencia CA 1 - 1 Coruxo FC 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Arenas Club 1 - 0 Racing Rioja 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Gernika 4 - 0 Arnedo 3 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Tarazona 2 - 0 Izarra 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Alzira 1 - 0 Espanyol B 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished อันเทคัวร่า CF 1 - 1 Granada CF B 1 - 1
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished El Ejido 5 - 0 CD Utrera 2 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Yeclano 1 - 0 Xerez D.F.C. 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Gimnastica Segoviana 2 - 2 Leganes B 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Alondras 0 - 2 Arosa SC 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished CD Choco 0 - 1 Atletico Arteixo 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Paiosaco 3 - 2 Arzua 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Somozas 0 - 3 Gran Pena 0 - 2
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished UD Ourense 3 - 2 Silva SD 1 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Castro 0 - 1 Torina 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Naval Reinosa 1 - 0 Gama 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Tropezon 5 - 0 Textil Escudo 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Vimenor 1 - 1 Guarnizo 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished CF Badalona 1 - 2 San Cristobal CP 0 - 2
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Paracuellos Antamira 4 - 1 Galapagar 1 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished RSC International 4 - 0 RSD Alcala 1 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Jaen 7 - 1 Atletico de Porcuna 3 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Antoniano 3 - 0 Cartaya 2 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Pozoblanco 1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena 0 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Xerez CD 1 - 1 CD Gerena 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Naxara 3 - 1 Anguiano 2 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Oyonesa 1 - 2 Berceo 1 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Vianes 1 - 1 CDFC Calzada 1 - 1
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Azuqueca 3 - 3 La Solana 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Tomelloso 3 - 2 Puertollano C.F. 1 - 1
SPA PFW 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Rayo Vallecano W 1 - 0 Albacete W 1 - 0
SPA PFW 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Real Oviedo W 3 - 0 Espanyol W 1 - 0
TUR SL 05/02 - 23:00 Finished กาลาตาซาราย 2 - 1 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ 1 - 1
TUR 1L 05/02 - 23:00 Finished Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Keciorengucu 1 - 0
FRA L1 05/02 - 23:05 Finished แบรสต์ 1 - 1 ล็องส์ 0 - 0
MAU L1 05/02 - 23:15 Finished Madine Trarza 0 - 2 Nouakchott King's 0 - 0
SIE PL 05/02 - 23:15 Finished Diamond Stars 2 - 0 Wusum Stars 1 - 0
SIE PL 05/02 - 23:15 Finished FC Johansen 0 - 0 Bai Bureh Warriors 0 - 0
SIE PL 05/02 - 23:15 Finished Luawa 0 - 1 Ports Authority 0 - 0
SIE PL 05/02 - 23:15 Finished Old Edwardians 0 - 0 SLIFA 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:15 Finished Barco 0 - 3 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 05/02 - 23:15 Finished Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 Peralada 0 - 0
UNI UAEL 05/02 - 23:15 Finished Al Jazira 1 - 1 Khorfakkan 0 - 1
UNI UAEL 05/02 - 23:15 Finished Al Wasl 3 - 1 Al Bataeh 1 - 0
ENG PL 05/02 - 23:30 Finished ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส 1 - 0 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ 1 - 0
GER B 05/02 - 23:30 Finished โวล์ฟสบวร์ก 2 - 4 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค 1 - 3
CRO HNL 05/02 - 23:30 Finished Hajduk Split 1 - 2 ริเยก้า 0 - 0
HUN OTPBL 05/02 - 23:30 Finished เฟเรนซ์วารอส 3 - 1 Ujpest 1 - 0
IRA SL 05/02 - 23:30 Finished Al-Hudod 1 - 1 Al Kahraba 0 - 1
ITA SC 05/02 - 23:30 Finished Foggia 1 - 1 Gelbison 0 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 23:30 Finished Taranto 1 - 0 Latina 0 - 0
ITA SC 05/02 - 23:30 Finished Virtus Francavilla 4 - 1 Giugliano 2 - 0
POL E 05/02 - 23:30 Finished Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0
ITA SA 06/02 - 00:00 Finished ฟิออเรนติน่า 1 - 2 โบโลญญ่า 1 - 1
AUS OFBC 06/02 - 00:00 Finished แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ 1 - 0 A. Klagenfurt 0 - 0
COS PD 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Cartagines 0 - 0 San Carlos 0 - 0
COS LA 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Municipal Turrialba 3 - 0 Cariari Pococi 2 - 0
CZE 1L 06/02 - 00:00 Finished สปาร์ต้า ปราก 4 - 1 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1
EGY PL 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Al Ittihad 1 - 1 El Ismaily 0 - 1
EGY PL 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Ceramica Cleopatra 0 - 1 Enppi 0 - 1
MAU L1 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Nouadhibou 2 - 0 Gendrim 0 - 0
POR L3 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Caldas 1 - 0 Academica 1 - 0
SPA PRFEF 06/02 - 00:00 Finished CD Badajoz 0 - 0 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 0 - 0
SPA PRFEF 06/02 - 00:00 Finished San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 0 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 - 0
SPA PRFEF 06/02 - 00:00 Finished นูมานเซีย 0 - 1 Calahorra 0 - 0
SPA PRFEF 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Osasuna B 0 - 1 SD Logrones 0 - 0
SPA SRFEF 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Laredo 0 - 0 Guijuelo 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Almeria B 0 - 0 CD Torreperogil 0 - 0
SPA TRFEF 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Huetor Tajar 2 - 4 Huetor Vega 2 - 2
WOR CF 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Philadelphia Union (Usa) 2 - 0 นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น (Usa) 1 - 0
WOR FIW 06/02 - 00:00 Finished Portugal U17 W 0 - 1 Finland U17 W 0 - 0
SPA LL 06/02 - 00:30 Finished เรอัล โซเซียดาด 0 - 1 เรอัล บายาโดลิด 0 - 0
AND PD 06/02 - 00:30 Finished UE Engordany 2 - 0 Sant Julia 1 - 0
BEL JPL 06/02 - 00:30 Finished เกนท์ 2 - 3 เกงค์ 1 - 1
GIB NL 06/02 - 00:30 Finished College 1975 FC 4 - 1 Lions Gibraltar 0 - 0
SER SL 06/02 - 00:30 Finished Mladost GAT 2 - 3 Javor 1 - 2
SPA LL2 06/02 - 00:30 Finished FC Cartagena SAD 1 - 2 เลบันเต้ 0 - 0
SPA LL2 06/02 - 00:30 Finished พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 1 - 1 Racing Santander 1 - 0
WOR CF 06/02 - 00:30 Finished Elva (Est) 0 - 3 Narva (Est) 0 - 1
BUR PL 06/02 - 00:45 Finished Kadiogo 2 - 2 AS Douanes 0 - 1
BRA CC 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Nova Venecia 0 - 1 Real Noroeste 0 - 0
BRA CPA2 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Ponte Preta 2 - 2 Juventus-SP 1 - 1
BRA CP 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Alecrim 0 - 1 CE Forca E Luz 0 - 1
GHA PL 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Real Tamale 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak 0 - 0
GRE SL 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Panetolikos 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0
IVO L1 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Academie de FAD 2 - 0 SOL 1 - 0
MEX LMX 06/02 - 01:00 Finished U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 - 2 Atlas 2 - 1
MEX LPSA 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Montaneses 1 - 0 Deportiva Venados 1 - 0
MEX LMXW 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Puebla W 2 - 0 Necaxa W 1 - 0
NIC LPU20 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Matagalpa U20 0 - 2 Juventus Managua U20 0 - 1
POR LP 06/02 - 01:00 Finished ปอร์โต้ 2 - 0 Vizela 1 - 0
SAN CS 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Murata 3 - 1 San Giovanni 1 - 0
SPA SRFEF 06/02 - 01:00 Finished Compostela 2 - 1 Ourense CF 1 - 0
BEL JPL 06/02 - 01:15 Finished Royale Union SG 4 - 0 ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม 1 - 0
BEL CPL 06/02 - 01:15 Finished Dender 0 - 1 Deinze 0 - 0
BRA CS 06/02 - 01:15 Finished America SE 2 - 2 Itabaiana 0 - 1
ISR LA 06/02 - 01:15 Finished Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1
BRA CB 06/02 - 01:30 Finished Taguatinga Esporte 0 - 1 Capital 0 - 0
BRA CC 06/02 - 01:30 Finished Bangu 1 - 0 Madureira 0 - 0
BRA CM 06/02 - 01:30 Finished Sao Jose MA 0 - 4 IAPE 0 - 1
BRA CP 06/02 - 01:30 Finished Rio Branco PR 2 - 1 Foz do Iguacu 2 - 1
BRA CP 06/02 - 01:30 Finished Sao Joseense 1 - 0 Londrina 0 - 0
BRA CP 06/02 - 02:00 Awarded AE Altos 3 - 0 Ferroviario-PI 0 - 0
COL LW 06/02 - 03:00 Postponed La Equidad W 0 - 0 Huila W 0 - 0
COL LW 06/02 - 03:00 Postponed Millonarios W 0 - 0 Dep. Pasto W 0 - 0
BRA CS 06/02 - 04:00 Postponed America SE 0 - 0 Atletico Gloriense 0 - 0
BRA CS 06/02 - 04:00 Postponed Confianca 0 - 0 Dorense 0 - 0
BRA CS 06/02 - 04:00 Postponed Falcon 0 - 0 Estanciano EC 0 - 0
BRA CS 06/02 - 04:00 Postponed Lagarto 0 - 0 Frei Paulistano 0 - 0
BRA CS 06/02 - 04:00 Postponed Sergipe 0 - 0 Itabaiana 0 - 0
COL PA 06/02 - 04:00 Postponed Millonarios 0 - 0 Petrolera 0 - 0
PAR PD 06/02 - 05:30 Postponed Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0 Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 0
WOR CF 06/02 - 06:00 Finished Barcelona SC (Ecu) 1 - 0 Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}